Lịch thi đấu

22:05 - 13/07 23
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron

vs

CA Chaco For Ever CA Chaco For Ever
05:00 - 13/07 15

4 - 2

Mirassol Mirassol 1
H1: 1-1
12' - 13/07 15 live
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP

0 - 0

Amazonas FC Amazonas FC
07:30 - 13/07 15
Paysandu Paysandu

vs

02:00 - 14/07 3
04:00 - 14/07 3

vs

Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
17:00 - 13/07 24
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC

vs

Ehime FC Ehime FC
17:00 - 13/07 24
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United

vs

Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
16:00 - 14/07 24
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita

vs

Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
16:00 - 14/07 24
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock

vs

16:00 - 14/07 24
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu

vs

V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
17:00 - 14/07 24
JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba

vs

Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
17:00 - 14/07 24
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata

vs

Iwaki FC Iwaki FC
17:00 - 14/07 24
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita

vs

Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
17:00 - 13/07 22

vs

Chungnam Asan FC Chungnam Asan FC
17:30 - 13/07 22
Cheonan City Cheonan City

vs

17:30 - 13/07 22
Cheongju FC Cheongju FC

vs

38' - 13/07 1 live
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic

1 - 0

Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
H1: 1-0
08:00 - 13/07 1
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive

vs

Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC
03:00 - 14/07 1
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC

vs

Memphis 901 Memphis 901
06:00 - 14/07 1
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven

vs

Loudoun United Loudoun United
06:00 - 14/07 1
Miami FC Miami FC

vs

Rhode Island Rhode Island
06:00 - 14/07 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds

vs

Oakland Roots Oakland Roots
06:30 - 14/07 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies

vs

Orange County SC Orange County SC
06:30 - 14/07 1
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion

vs

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
09:00 - 14/07 1
Monterey Bay FC Monterey Bay FC

vs

FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
10:00 - 14/07 1
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC

vs

North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
01:00 - 13/07 14

3 - 2

Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
H1: 1-1
01:00 - 14/07 29
National Bank National Bank

vs

Smouha SC Smouha SC
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg

vs

Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC

Tạm dừng

00:00 - 13/07 CLB
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
SC Furstenfeld SC Furstenfeld

4 - 0

ASKO Kohfidisch ASKO Kohfidisch
H1: 1-0
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen

4 - 5

SC Weiz SC Weiz
H1: 2-2
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf

4 - 0

USV Scheiblingkirchen USV Scheiblingkirchen
H1: 2-0
00:00 - 13/07 CLB

2 - 2

Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
H1: 1-2
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen

0 - 1

H1: 0-1
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach

7 - 0

RW Walldorf RW Walldorf
H1: 3-0
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
St. Johann St. Johann

2 - 0

Kufstein Kufstein
H1: 1-0
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
Peterborough United Peterborough United

0 - 1

AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
H1: 0-0
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
Woergl Woergl

vs

Hall Hall

Tạm dừng

00:00 - 13/07 CLB
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt

6 - 2

ASKO Mittlern ASKO Mittlern
H1: 4-0
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
SC St Veit SC St Veit

2 - 1

St Andra / Lav St Andra / Lav
H1: 0-0
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach

vs

SC Sopron SC Sopron
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
SC St Margarethen SC St Margarethen

1 - 1

SC Neusiedl am See 1919 SC Neusiedl am See 1919
H1: 1-0
00:00 - 13/07 CLB
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine

1 - 0

Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
H1: 1-0
00:30 - 13/07 CLB
Kundl Kundl

vs

Thiersee Thiersee
00:30 - 13/07 CLB
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma

4 - 0

Inter Tuerkspor Kiel Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
H1: 2-0
00:30 - 13/07 CLB
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900

0 - 0

Cham Cham
H1: 0-0
00:30 - 13/07 CLB
Brislington Brislington

vs

Wincanton Town Wincanton Town
01:00 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde

3 - 1

Blackpool Blackpool
H1: 2-1
01:00 - 13/07 CLB
Evesham United Evesham United

0 - 3

Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
H1: 0-0
01:00 - 13/07 CLB
SV Strass SV Strass

2 - 0

USV Gabersdorf USV Gabersdorf
H1: 2-0
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town

vs

Brentford U23 Brentford U23
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Abergavenny Town Abergavenny Town

vs

Canton Liberal FC Canton Liberal FC
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath

vs

Hanham Athletic Hanham Athletic
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet

vs

Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Flint Mountain Flint Mountain

vs

1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers

1 - 4

Truro City Truro City
H1: 1-1
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Totton and Eling FC Totton and Eling FC

vs

AFC Totton AFC Totton
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Taffs Well Taffs Well

1 - 6

Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
H1: 0-2
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town

vs

Wolves U21 Wolves U21
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic

2 - 2

Emley Emley
H1: 1-1
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town

vs

West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Newcastle Blue Star Newcastle Blue Star

vs

Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Ryton & Crawcrook Albion
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Street FC Reserves Street FC Reserves

vs

Middlezoy Rovers Reserves Middlezoy Rovers Reserves
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Bashley Bashley

vs

Poole Town Poole Town
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic

0 - 0

Torquay United Torquay United
H1: 0-0
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Windsor FC Windsor FC

vs

Binfield Binfield
01:30 - 13/07 CLB
Torpoint Athletic FC Torpoint Athletic FC

vs

Falmouth Town AFC Falmouth Town AFC
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Newent Town AFC Newent Town AFC

vs

Westfields FC Westfields FC
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Newhaven Newhaven

vs

Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe

vs

Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Golcar United Golcar United

0 - 2

Shelley Community Football Club Shelley Community Football Club
H1: 0-0
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Cobham Cobham

vs

Kingstonian Kingstonian
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Appleby Frodingham Appleby Frodingham

1 - 1

Retford FC Retford FC
H1: 1-0
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Nailsea & Tickenham FC Nailsea & Tickenham FC

vs

Taunton Town Taunton Town
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town

2 - 0

King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
H1: 1-0
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Fawley AFC Fawley AFC

vs

Brockenhurst Brockenhurst
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Matlock Town Matlock Town

0 - 3

Derby County Derby County
H1: 0-1
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Ascot United Ascot United

0 - 1

Winchester City Winchester City
H1: 0-0
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Sholing Sholing

0 - 2

Weymouth Weymouth
H1: 0-0
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
FC St Helens FC St Helens

vs

Bootle Bootle
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
MK Dons MK Dons

1 - 2

Barnet Barnet
H1: 0-0
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC

vs

Steeton AFC Steeton AFC
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve

4 - 1

Gloucester City Gloucester City
H1: 3-1
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town

1 - 0

Pagham Pagham
H1: 1-0
01:45 - 13/07 CLB
Appleby Frodingham Appleby Frodingham

vs

Retford FC Retford FC
02:00 - 13/07 CLB
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare

1 - 1

Exeter City Exeter City
H1: 1-1
02:00 - 13/07 CLB

5 - 0

Farense Farense
H1: 2-0
14:00 - 13/07 CLB
CSC Dumbravita CSC Dumbravita

vs

FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia
14:30 - 13/07 CLB
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898

vs

Raca Bratislava Raca Bratislava
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Rothenthurn FC Rothenthurn

vs

Rapid Lienz Rapid Lienz
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
BKV Elore BKV Elore

vs

Kelen SC Kelen SC
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
ASC Olimpic Zarnesti ASC Olimpic Zarnesti

vs

FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
Radomlje Radomlje

vs

Aluminij Aluminij
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
SK Kladno SK Kladno

vs

SK Benatky Nad Jizerou SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
Kaposvari Kaposvari

vs

Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
Monori SE Monori SE

vs

III Keruleti TVE III Keruleti TVE
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow

vs

SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
FK Blansko FK Blansko

vs

TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice
15:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
Penzugyor SE Penzugyor SE

vs

FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
Erdi VSE Erdi VSE

vs

Vasas Budapest II Vasas Budapest II
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
Esmtk Budapest Esmtk Budapest

vs

Dorogi FC Dorogi FC
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow

vs

Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
H1: 1-0
15:00 - 13/07 CLB
Komarom Vse Komarom Vse

vs

Komarno Komarno
15:15 - 13/07 CLB
Unicov Unicov

vs

SK Prostejov SK Prostejov
15:30 - 13/07 CLB
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem

vs

FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
H1: 1-2
15:30 - 13/07 CLB
Tj Sokol Pohorelice Tj Sokol Pohorelice

vs

FC PBS Velka Bites FC PBS Velka Bites
15:30 - 13/07 CLB
Start Brno Start Brno

vs

Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
15:30 - 13/07 CLB
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B

vs

Admira Prague Admira Prague
15:30 - 13/07 CLB
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz

vs

Miercurea Ciuc Miercurea Ciuc
15:30 - 13/07 CLB
SV Hallwang SV Hallwang

vs

UFC Hallein UFC Hallein
15:30 - 13/07 CLB
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
Gyirmot Gyirmot

vs

Bicskei Tc Bicskei Tc
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
Opava Opava

1 - 2

Trinec Trinec
H1: 1-2
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
Austria Wien Austria Wien

vs

FC Zlin FC Zlin
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom

vs

MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing

vs

Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dearne & District FC Dearne & District FC

vs

Goole AFC Goole AFC
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lugano II Lugano II

vs

FC Collina d'Oro FC Collina d'Oro
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

vs

Biel/Bienne Biel/Bienne
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
Nafta Nafta

vs

Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
16:00 - 13/07 CLB
16:30 - 13/07 CLB
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz

vs

FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
16:30 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Nacional Nacional
16:30 - 13/07 CLB
Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels

vs

Bewdley Town Bewdley Town
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Barwell FC Barwell FC

vs

Coventry United FC Coventry United FC
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rio Ave Rio Ave

vs

Moreirense Moreirense
17:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Cambridge United Cambridge United
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Boavista Boavista

vs

Tirsense Tirsense
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente

vs

Gil Vicente U23 Gil Vicente U23
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow

vs

KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Tondela Tondela

vs

Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi

vs

Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice

vs

Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag

vs

Elana Torun Elana Torun
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Burghausen Burghausen

vs

Unterhaching Unterhaching
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dalton United Dalton United

vs

Kendal County FC Kendal County FC
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
Windsor & Eton FC Windsor & Eton FC

vs

Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
17:00 - 13/07 CLB
SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg

vs

FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
17:30 - 13/07 CLB
Chainat FC Chainat FC

vs

Kasem Bundit University FC Kasem Bundit University FC
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dover Dover

vs

Ramsgate Ramsgate
18:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
AVS Futebol SAD AVS Futebol SAD

vs

Varzim Varzim
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
Darlaston Town FC Darlaston Town FC

vs

Studley Studley
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck

vs

Germania Teveren Germania Teveren
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
Goztepe Goztepe

vs

Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
Squires Gate Squires Gate

vs

Stalybridge Stalybridge
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
Broendby IF Broendby IF

vs

18:00 - 13/07 CLB
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV

vs

FC Suederelbe FC Suederelbe
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch

vs

Jong PSV Jong PSV
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
LASK Amateure LASK Amateure

vs

SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lyngby Lyngby

vs

Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
SV Ried SV Ried

vs

Zilina Zilina
18:00 - 13/07 CLB
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria

vs

Winsford United Winsford United
18:30 - 13/07 CLB
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth

vs

Llanelli Llanelli
18:30 - 13/07 CLB
AaB AaB

vs

Viborg Viborg
18:30 - 13/07 CLB
York City York City

vs

18:30 - 13/07 CLB
Reading City Reading City

vs

Sandhurst Town Sandhurst Town
18:30 - 13/07 CLB
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel

vs

18:30 - 13/07 CLB
South Shields South Shields

vs

18:30 - 13/07 CLB
South Shields South Shields

vs

19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Skegness Town AFC Skegness Town AFC

vs

Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Faversham Town Faversham Town

vs

Sheppey United Sheppey United
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt

vs

SC St Tonis 11/20 SC St Tonis 11/20
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bay Rangers FC Bay Rangers FC

vs

Hest Bank United Hest Bank United
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Gillingham Gillingham

vs

19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Holker Old Boys AFC Holker Old Boys AFC

vs

Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda

vs

Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Louth Town Louth Town

vs

Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Tynecastle Tynecastle

vs

Edinburgh South FC Edinburgh South FC
19:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II

vs

1. FC Saarbrucken 1. FC Saarbrucken
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Homburg Homburg

vs

FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bonner SC Bonner SC

vs

MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II

vs

Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sve Hohkeppel Sve Hohkeppel

vs

TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hanley Town Hanley Town

vs

Wrexham Wrexham
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC

vs

Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic

vs

Newport County Newport County
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Poulton FC Poulton FC

vs

Atherton Town FC Atherton Town FC
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Eversley And California FC Eversley And California FC

vs

Tadley Calleva Tadley Calleva
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wisbech St Mary FC Wisbech St Mary FC

vs

Oundle Town FC Oundle Town FC
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Darwen Darwen

vs

Ashton United Ashton United
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bristol Telephones FC Bristol Telephones FC

vs

Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz

vs

19:00 - 13/07 CLB
TSV Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwaben Augsburg

vs

19:00 - 13/07 CLB
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Viktoria Cologne Viktoria Cologne

vs

19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town

vs

Horden CW AFC Horden CW AFC
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
De Graafschap De Graafschap

vs

SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
19:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Erith Town Erith Town

vs

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Meridian VP FC Meridian VP FC

vs

Witham Town Witham Town
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Chesham United Chesham United

vs

Wealdstone Wealdstone
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hertford Town Hertford Town

vs

Chelmsford Chelmsford
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Canvey Island Canvey Island

vs

Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
19:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Pentland Athletic FC Pentland Athletic FC

vs

Hunterfield Vale AFC Hunterfield Vale AFC
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Camberley Town FC Camberley Town FC

vs

Ash United Ash United
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Garforth Town Garforth Town

vs

Northallerton Town Northallerton Town

Tạm dừng

19:00 - 13/07 CLB
West Essex FC West Essex FC

vs

FC Romania FC Romania
19:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm

vs

Slough Town Slough Town
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
Bo'ness United Bo'ness United

vs

Pollok Pollok
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield

vs

Retford United Retford United
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Solihull AFC Solihull

vs

Leafield Athletic FC Leafield Athletic FC
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
Lochee United Lochee United

vs

Formartine United/Turriff United Formartine United/Turriff United
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz

vs

FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
19:30 - 13/07 CLB
Longwell Green Sports Longwell Green Sports

vs

Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Armagh Armagh

vs

Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Glebe North Glebe North

vs

Glenavon Glenavon
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Basingstoke Basingstoke

vs

20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town

vs

Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery

vs

West Bridgford West Bridgford
20:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Old Town Athletic Old Town Athletic

vs

Purton FC Development Purton FC Development
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wallington FC Wallington FC

vs

Prudhoe Youth Club FC Prudhoe Youth Club FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Beverley Town Beverley Town

vs

Horbury Town Horbury Town
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
London Lions London Lions

vs

Brook House Brook House
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sporting Club Inkberrow FC Sporting Club Inkberrow FC

vs

AFC Birmingham AFC Birmingham
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Burscough Richmond Burscough Richmond

vs

Hesketh Bank AFC Hesketh Bank AFC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv

vs

20:00 - 13/07 CLB
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers

vs

20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sunderland West End FC Sunderland West End FC

vs

Easington Colliery AFC Easington Colliery AFC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Chambly Chambly
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Basel Basel

vs

SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Melksham Town Melksham Town

vs

Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot

vs

Tranent FC Tranent FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Springhead AFC Springhead AFC

vs

Tintwistle Athletic Tintwistle Athletic
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley

vs

Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cogenhoe United Cogenhoe United

vs

Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Old Town Athletic Old Town Athletic

vs

Purton FC Purton FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town

vs

Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Mossley AFC Mossley AFC

vs

FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bridgwater United Bridgwater United

vs

Bideford AFC Bideford AFC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Little Oakley Little Oakley

vs

Hadleigh United Hadleigh United
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town

vs

Biggleswade FC Biggleswade FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard

vs

Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bangor Bangor

vs

Linfield Linfield
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau

vs

20:00 - 13/07 CLB
RW Erfurt RW Erfurt

vs

FC Groningen FC Groningen
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke

vs

Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Llwydcoed AFC Llwydcoed AFC

vs

Brecon Corries Brecon Corries
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Goole United Goole United

vs

Liv Supplies FC Liv Supplies FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Jablonec Jablonec

vs

Sparta Prague B Sparta Prague B
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Luzern Luzern

vs

20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Young Boys Young Boys

vs

Aarau Aarau
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
DRG Frenchay AFC DRG Frenchay AFC

vs

Filton Athletic FC Filton Athletic FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Crooklands Casuals FC Crooklands Casuals FC

vs

Galgate FC Galgate FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rayleigh Town FC Rayleigh Town FC

vs

Old Southendian FC Old Southendian FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Seaton Carew FC Seaton Carew FC

vs

North Ormesby FC North Ormesby FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Haslingden St Marys FC Haslingden St Marys FC

vs

Mossley Hill Mossley Hill
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier

vs

Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Heytesbury & Codford Heytesbury & Codford

vs

Semington Magpies FC Semington Magpies FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stockwood Green FC Stockwood Green FC

vs

Bristol Boys Bristol Boys
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg

vs

Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wrockwardine Wood FC Wrockwardine Wood FC

vs

Shawbury United Shawbury United
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Stahl Brandenburg EV FC Stahl Brandenburg EV

vs

Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lancaster City Lancaster City

vs

Altrincham Altrincham
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers

vs

Southend United Southend United
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Mile OAK Mile OAK

vs

Peckham Town Peckham Town
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Woodford United Woodford United

vs

Nuneaton Griff Nuneaton Griff
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Penistone Church Penistone Church

vs

Maltby Main Maltby Main
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach

vs

Freiberg Freiberg
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Blackburn United Blackburn United

vs

Edinburgh College Edinburgh College
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Holbeach United Holbeach United

vs

Downham Town FC Downham Town FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic

vs

Irlam Irlam
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hollington United Community F.C Hollington United Community F.C

vs

Eastbourne United Eastbourne United
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dial Square FC Dial Square FC

vs

Frimley Green Frimley Green
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sheerwater FC Sheerwater FC

vs

Chessington & Hook United Chessington & Hook United
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Portchester Rovers Portchester Rovers

vs

Overton United Overton United
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
NJC FC Dynamos NJC FC Dynamos

vs

Ingleton FC Ingleton FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen

vs

Babelsberg Babelsberg
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Harestanes United AFC Harestanes United AFC

vs

Edinburgh Strollers FC Edinburgh Strollers FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cribbs Cribbs

vs

Portishead Town FC Portishead Town FC
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt

vs

Club Brugge U23 Club Brugge U23
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rothie Rovers Rothie Rovers

vs

Turriff United Turriff United
20:00 - 13/07 CLB
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom

vs

LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
H1: 0-0
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose

vs

St. Mirren St. Mirren
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Royal Albert FC Royal Albert FC

vs

Tweedmouth Rangers FC Tweedmouth Rangers FC
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Penicuik Athletic Penicuik Athletic

vs

Easthouses Lily MWFC Easthouses Lily MWFC
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Broxburn Athletic Broxburn Athletic

vs

St. Andrews United St. Andrews United
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Caerau Ely Caerau Ely

vs

Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Moorside Rangers Moorside Rangers

vs

Carnforth Rangers FC Carnforth Rangers FC
20:30 - 13/07 CLB

vs

1860 Munich 1860 Munich
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Bremer SV Bremer SV

vs

20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Trefelin BGC Trefelin BGC

vs

Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Barry Town Barry Town

vs

Yate Town Yate Town
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Newtongrange Star Newtongrange Star

vs

Jeanfield Swifts Jeanfield Swifts
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Ammanford Ammanford

vs

Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
Camelon Juniors Camelon Juniors

vs

Arthurlie FC Arthurlie FC
20:30 - 13/07 CLB
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht

vs

Willem II Willem II
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lancing Lancing

vs

Worthing United Worthing United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan

vs

Teplice Teplice
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin

vs

Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica Kolobrzeg
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Liefering FC Liefering

vs

Lommel Lommel
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Herne Bay Herne Bay

vs

Larkfield And New Hythe FC Larkfield And New Hythe FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
South Gower South Gower

vs

Abercarn United Abercarn United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stillwaters FC Stillwaters FC

vs

FC Elmstead FC Elmstead
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Henley Town FC Henley Town FC

vs

Woodcote FC Woodcote FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne

vs

Welling United Welling United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted

vs

St. Ives Town St. Ives Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood

vs

Arsenal U23 Arsenal U23
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Puchov Puchov

vs

FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Heather St Johns Heather St Johns

vs

Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
South Liverpool FC South Liverpool FC

vs

Bootle Bootle
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Fleet Town Fleet Town

vs

Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stansfeld FC Stansfeld FC

vs

Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Consett AFC Consett AFC

vs

Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Eccleshall Eccleshall

vs

Chasetown Chasetown
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports

vs

Belper Town Belper Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester

vs

Barrow Barrow
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Pelsall Villa Colts FC Pelsall Villa Colts FC

vs

Norton Canes FC Norton Canes FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden

vs

SV Grodig SV Grodig
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Pontarddulais Town Pontarddulais Town

vs

Cilfrew Rovers Cilfrew Rovers
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lichfield City Lichfield City

vs

Coleshill Town Coleshill Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
North Greenford United North Greenford United

vs

Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cheadle Heath Nomads FC Cheadle Heath Nomads FC

vs

Atherton Laburnum Rovers Atherton Laburnum Rovers
21:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

FC Fleury 91 FC Fleury 91
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Alsterbrueder FC Alsterbrueder

vs

Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
21:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Ware Ware

vs

Royston Town Royston Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Leighton Town Leighton Town

vs

AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Ely City Ely City

vs

Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Northampton Town Northampton Town

vs

21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Huntly Huntly

vs

Aberdeen Aberdeen
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Conwy Borough FC Conwy Borough FC

vs

Ashville FC Ashville FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sandbach United FC Sandbach United FC

vs

Burscough Burscough
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Abbey Hulton United Abbey Hulton United

vs

Congleton Town Congleton Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Kendal Town Kendal Town

vs

Whitehaven AFC Whitehaven AFC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Prestwich Heys AFC Prestwich Heys AFC

vs

Droylsden FC Droylsden FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham

vs

Romsey Town Romsey Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rossington Main Rossington Main

vs

Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Telford Telford

vs

Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Worksop Worksop

vs

Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bottesford Town Bottesford Town

vs

Gainsborough Gainsborough
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Macclesfield FC Macclesfield FC

vs

21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Redhill FC Redhill FC

vs

Farnham Town Farnham Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields FC

vs

Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Arsenal XI Arsenal XI

vs

Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Canvey Island Canvey Island

vs

Hornchurch Hornchurch
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels

vs

Chatham Town Chatham Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic

vs

Stockport County Stockport County
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sevenoaks Town/CB Hounslow United Sevenoaks Town/CB Hounslow United

vs

Dartford Dartford
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Harrogate Harrogate

vs

21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Chesterfield Chesterfield

vs

21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stockport Town Stockport Town

vs

Alsager Town Alsager Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Carlton Town Carlton Town

vs

Burton Albion Burton Albion
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cheadle Town Cheadle Town

vs

Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town

vs

Merstham Merstham
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bradford PA Bradford PA

vs

Eccleshill United FC Eccleshill United FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath

vs

Royal Wootton Bassett Town Royal Wootton Bassett Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Horndean Horndean

vs

Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley

vs

Peterborough United Peterborough United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Frome Town Frome Town

vs

Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Punjab United FC Punjab United FC

vs

Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
South Park South Park

vs

Cray Valley Paper Mills Cray Valley Paper Mills
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Brackley Town Brackley Town

vs

Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hereford Hereford

vs

West Bromwich Albion U21 West Bromwich Albion U21
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Parkgate FC Parkgate FC

vs

Guiseley Guiseley
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Redcar Athletic Redcar Athletic

vs

Whitby Whitby
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George

vs

Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wakefield AFC Wakefield AFC

vs

Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Winterton Rangers Winterton Rangers

vs

Crowle Colts FC Crowle Colts FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Uxbridge Uxbridge

vs

Hendon Hendon
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stevenage Stevenage

vs

21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hawkinge Town Hawkinge Town

vs

Canterbury City FC Canterbury City FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hoole Rangers FC Hoole Rangers FC

vs

Acton FC Wrexham Acton FC Wrexham
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava

vs

Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Knaresborough Town FC Knaresborough Town FC

vs

Harrogate Railway Harrogate Railway
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague

vs

21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Worcester Raiders Worcester Raiders

vs

Hednesford Hednesford
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lingfield Lingfield

vs

Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Corby Town Corby Town

vs

Melton Town Melton Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cowes Sports Cowes Sports

vs

Broadbridge Heath FC Broadbridge Heath FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Farnborough Farnborough

vs

Sutton United Sutton United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Margate Margate

vs

Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rochester United Rochester United

vs

VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United

vs

Bradford City Bradford City
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes

vs

21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hearts Hearts

vs

Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Crook Town Crook Town

vs

Stockton Town Stockton Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stamford AFC Stamford AFC

vs

Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Liversedge Liversedge

vs

Birtley Town Birtley Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Basford United Basford United

vs

Hallam FC Hallam FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hanley Town Hanley Town

vs

Bury Bury
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star

vs

Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Trafford Trafford

vs

Macclesfield FC Macclesfield FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Ashford Town FC Ashford Town FC

vs

Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland

vs

Darlington Darlington
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA

vs

Guildford City Guildford City
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Loxwood FC Loxwood FC

vs

Infinity FC Infinity FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Coton Green Coton Green

vs

Hampton FC Hampton FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Birmingham United Birmingham United

vs

Saltley Stallions Saltley Stallions
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stockwood Wanderers FC Stockwood Wanderers FC

vs

Nailsea & Tickenham FC Reserves Nailsea & Tickenham FC Reserves
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Swanage Town & Herston FC Swanage Town & Herston FC

vs

New Milton Town New Milton Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Chepstow Town FC Chepstow Town

vs

Tytherington Rocks FC Tytherington Rocks FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Street FC Street FC

vs

Bovey Tracey AFC Bovey Tracey AFC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Exmouth Town FC Exmouth Town FC

vs

Torrington FC Torrington FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rusthall Rusthall

vs

Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bradford Town Bradford Town

vs

Trowbridge Town Trowbridge Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Worle FC Worle FC

vs

Winterbourne United FC Winterbourne United FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Vauxhall Motors Vauxhall Motors

vs

Marine Marine
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Devizes Town Devizes Town

vs

Corsham Town Corsham Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Romulus Romulus

vs

Walsall Wood Walsall Wood
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts

vs

Stourbridge Stourbridge
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Burnham United AFC Burnham United AFC

vs

Uphill Castle FC Uphill Castle FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Brookside Athletic FC Brookside Athletic FC

vs

Highfield Rangers FC Highfield Rangers FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Feckenham FC Feckenham FC

vs

New Dales Vale FC New Dales Vale FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Darlington Railway Athletic Darlington Railway Athletic

vs

Billingham Synthonia Billingham Synthonia
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wick Wick

vs

AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hyde United Hyde United

vs

Wythenshawe Amateurs FC Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Aylestone Park FC Aylestone Park FC

vs

Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Gedling MW Gedling MW

vs

Newark & Sherwood United FC Newark & Sherwood United FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana

vs

Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Swallownest FC Swallownest FC

vs

Handsworth Parramore Handsworth Parramore
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Maghull Maghull

vs

Pilkington Football Club Pilkington Football Club
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague

vs

Zilina Zilina
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Ashford United Ashford United

vs

Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels

vs

Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
West Auckland Town West Auckland Town

vs

Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Spalding United Spalding United

vs

Boston United Boston United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town

vs

Eastleigh Eastleigh
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II

vs

SpVgg Ingelheim SpVgg Ingelheim
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town

vs

21:00 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians

vs

Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stratford Town Stratford Town

vs

Birmingham City U21 Birmingham City U21
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest

vs

Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
H1: 3-3
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Whitehill Whitehill

vs

Hearts B Hearts B
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers

vs

Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe

vs

East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Longridge Town Longridge Town

vs

Morecambe Morecambe
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Staveley MW Staveley MW

vs

Club Thorne Colliery Club Thorne Colliery
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Alvechurch Alvechurch

vs

Walsall Walsall
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cockfosters Cockfosters

vs

Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Redcar Town FC Redcar Town FC

vs

Marske United Marske United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Takeley Takeley

vs

Harlow Town Harlow Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Slimbridge AFC Slimbridge AFC

vs

Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Westbury United Westbury United

vs

Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Slough Heating Laurencians Slough Heating Laurencians

vs

FC Deportivo Galicia FC Deportivo Galicia
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
St Neots Town St Neots Town

vs

Stotfold Stotfold
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Aldermaston AFC Aldermaston

vs

Marlow Marlow
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic FC

vs

Tooting & Mitcham Tooting & Mitcham
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
St. Mirren St. Mirren

vs

Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Clipstone FC Clipstone FC

vs

Heanor Town Heanor Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Burnham Burnham

vs

Southall Southall
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town

vs

Lewes Lewes
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Faringdon Town FC Faringdon Town FC

vs

Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Rangers Rangers
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

vs

Dundee FC Dundee FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Ely City Ely City

vs

Bury Town Bury Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Percy Main AFC Percy Main AFC

vs

North Shields North Shields
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sturminster Newton Utd FC Sturminster Newton Utd FC

vs

Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath

vs

Dunbar United Dunbar United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Chester-Le-Street Town FC Chester-Le-Street Town FC

vs

Whickham FC Whickham FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Clacton FC Clacton

vs

Harwich & Parkeston Harwich & Parkeston
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bath City Bath City

vs

Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Binfield Binfield

vs

Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet

vs

Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Halesowen Halesowen

vs

Tamworth Tamworth
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Leatherhead Leatherhead

vs

Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Real Bedford Real Bedford

vs

Kettering Town Kettering Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town

vs

Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle

vs

AC Horsens AC Horsens
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bere Alston United FC Bere Alston United FC

vs

Dobwalls FC Dobwalls FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Malvern Town Malvern Town

vs

Redditch United Redditch United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Leicester Road Leicester Road

vs

Coalville Town Coalville Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Horsham Horsham

vs

Woking Woking
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Whitehawk Whitehawk

vs

Steyning Town Steyning Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Bilston Town Bilston Town

vs

Gornal Athletic Gornal Athletic
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Dunkirk Dunkirk

vs

Belper United Belper United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic

vs

Selby Town Selby Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town

vs

Gillingham Gillingham
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rugby Borough FC Rugby Borough FC

vs

Bedworth United Bedworth United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town

vs

Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers

vs

Sheffield FC Sheffield FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree

vs

Colchester United Colchester United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Warrington Town Warrington Town

vs

Rochdale Rochdale
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury

vs

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Avro Avro

vs

Chadderton FC Chadderton FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic

vs

Corinthian Casuals Corinthian Casuals
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Walthamstow Walthamstow

vs

Enfield Enfield
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Witton Albion Witton Albion

vs

Radcliffe Radcliffe
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Brocton FC Brocton FC

vs

Chasetown Chasetown
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Histon Histon

vs

Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
March Town United March Town United

vs

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Pershore Town Pershore Town

vs

Worcester Worcester
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Brigg Town Brigg Town

vs

Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town

vs

Rugby Town Rugby Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Peterborough FC Peterborough

vs

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welfare

vs

Hornsea Town FC Hornsea Town FC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Eastwood Community FC Eastwood Community FC

vs

Long Eaton United Long Eaton United
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hucknall Town Hucknall Town

vs

Carlton Town Carlton Town
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Aveley Aveley

vs

Billericay Billericay
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Alcester Town Alcester Town

vs

Dudley Sports Dudley Sports
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Walton and Hersham Walton and Hersham

vs

Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough

vs

Cheshunt Cheshunt
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Leek Town Leek Town

vs

Buxton Buxton
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria

vs

Thackley AFC Thackley AFC
21:00 - 13/07 CLB
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe

vs

AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
21:30 - 13/07 CLB
Faversham Strike Force FC Faversham Strike Force FC

vs

Hollands And Blair FC Hollands And Blair FC
21:30 - 13/07 CLB
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien

vs

Debrecen Debrecen
21:30 - 13/07 CLB
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt

vs

Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia

vs

Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov

vs

Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Rijeka Rijeka

vs

22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola

vs

Bron Radom Bron Radom
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough

vs

Hashtag United Hashtag United
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Chipstead Chipstead

vs

Egham Town Egham Town
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Sion Sion

vs

Yverdon Yverdon
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Xamax Xamax

vs

Lausanne Lausanne
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Colne Colne

vs

Clitheroe Clitheroe
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde

vs

22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Thun Thun

vs

22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Winterthur Winterthur

vs

Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Clanfield FC Clanfield FC

vs

Liss Athletic Liss Athletic
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Hohenems Hohenems

vs

FC Hard FC Hard
22:00 - 13/07 CLB

vs

Le Mans Le Mans
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV

vs

Grazer AK Grazer AK
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf

vs

22:00 - 13/07 CLB
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt

vs

Koper Koper
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Gyirmot II Gyirmot II

vs

FK Slovan Galanta FK Slovan Galanta
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
Slovacko Slovacko

vs

Zizkov Zizkov
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
VV Gemert VV Gemert

vs

Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Vlasim FC Vlasim

vs

SK Zapy SK Zapy
22:00 - 13/07 CLB
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck

vs

22:30 - 13/07 CLB
Telstar Telstar

vs

Quick Boys Quick Boys
22:30 - 13/07 CLB
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice

vs

22:30 - 13/07 CLB
SCR Altach SCR Altach

vs

Grasshopper Grasshopper
22:30 - 13/07 CLB
22:30 - 13/07 CLB
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo

vs

22:30 - 13/07 CLB
Schwabisch Hall Schwabisch Hall

vs

23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Gateshead FC Gateshead FC

vs

23:00 - 13/07 CLB
St. Malo St. Malo

vs

23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Gateshead FC Gateshead FC

vs

23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst

vs

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
FC Stadlau FC Stadlau

vs

SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv

vs

Beroe Beroe
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Servette Servette

vs

Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
CD Independiente de Vallecas CD Independiente de Vallecas

vs

Clapton Clapton
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia

vs

Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Cambuur Cambuur

vs

FC Emmen FC Emmen
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest

1 - 1

Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
H1: 0-0
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Meerssen Meerssen

vs

MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
Young Boys Young Boys

vs

FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
23:00 - 13/07 CLB
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

vs

SV Ried SV Ried
23:30 - 13/07 CLB
Smethwick Rangers FC Smethwick Rangers FC

vs

Cadbury Athletic Cadbury Athletic
23:30 - 13/07 CLB
23:30 - 13/07 CLB
SC Zwettl SC Zwettl

vs

SV Horn SV Horn
00:00 - 14/07 CLB
Lugano Lugano

vs

00:00 - 14/07 CLB
Kremser SC Kremser SC

vs

Vorwaerts Steyr Vorwaerts Steyr
00:00 - 14/07 CLB
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana

vs

CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
00:00 - 14/07 CLB
00:00 - 14/07 CLB
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

vs

Montana Montana
00:00 - 14/07 CLB

vs

Chassieu Decines Chassieu Decines
01:00 - 14/07 CLB
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos

vs

Larnaca Larnaca
01:00 - 14/07 CLB
01:30 - 14/07 CLB
Jaibos Tampico Madero Jaibos Tampico Madero

vs

Alebrijes Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca
01:45 - 14/07 CLB
Workington Workington

vs

Carlisle United Carlisle United
16:00 - 14/07 CLB
HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg

vs

FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
16:00 - 14/07 CLB
FC Zlinsko FC Zlinsko

vs

MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
16:30 - 14/07 CLB
URC Thal/Assling URC Thal/Assling

vs

TSU Bramberg TSU Bramberg
16:30 - 14/07 CLB
TSV Brunnthal TSV Brunnthal

vs

FC Deisenhofen II FC Deisenhofen II
17:00 - 14/07 CLB
18:00 - 14/07 CLB
Zaglebie II Lubin Zaglebie II Lubin

vs

MKP Carina Gubin MKP Carina Gubin
18:00 - 14/07 CLB
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II

vs

Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
18:00 - 14/07 CLB
18:00 - 14/07 CLB

vs

MKP Carina Gubin MKP Carina Gubin

Tạm dừng

18:30 - 14/07 CLB
TuS Bersenbrueck TuS Bersenbrueck

vs

Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
18:30 - 14/07 CLB
SV Eidinghausen-Werste SV Eidinghausen-Werste

vs

TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
19:00 - 14/07 CLB
SC Vorwarts-Wacker Billstedt SC Vorwarts-Wacker Billstedt

vs

FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
19:00 - 14/07 CLB

vs

FC Verden 04 FC Verden 04
19:00 - 14/07 CLB
GVO Oldenburg GVO Oldenburg

vs

VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
19:00 - 14/07 CLB
SC Freital SC Freital

vs

19:00 - 14/07 CLB
SG Bockum Hovel 2013 SG Bockum Hovel 2013

vs

Lippstadt Lippstadt
19:00 - 14/07 CLB
Broendby IF Broendby IF

vs

Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
19:30 - 14/07 CLB

vs

Randers FC Randers FC
20:00 - 14/07 CLB

vs

SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf
20:00 - 14/07 CLB
IK Brage IK Brage

vs

Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
20:00 - 14/07 CLB
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel

vs

SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
20:00 - 14/07 CLB
Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot

vs

Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20:30 - 14/07 CLB

vs

FC Esslingen FC Esslingen
21:00 - 14/07 CLB
Harland & Wolff Welders FC Harland & Wolff Welders FC

vs

Glentoran Glentoran
21:00 - 14/07 CLB
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining

vs

1860 Munich 1860 Munich
21:00 - 14/07 CLB
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905

vs

Trencin Trencin
21:00 - 14/07 CLB
Boston Town Boston Town

vs

Goole AFC Goole AFC
22:00 - 14/07 CLB
Mura Mura

vs

Zorya Zorya
22:00 - 14/07 CLB
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove

vs

FK MAS Taborsko FK MAS Taborsko
23:00 - 14/07 CLB
Zaglebie II Lubin Zaglebie II Lubin

vs

Miedz Legnica ll Miedz Legnica ll
05:00 - 13/07 Group A
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado

1 - 1

Racing Racing
H1: 1-0
22:30 - 13/07 Group B
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors

vs

Liverpool Liverpool
01:00 - 14/07 Group B
Danubio Danubio

vs

Nacional Nacional
03:30 - 14/07 Group B
Boston River Boston River

vs

Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones
20:00 - 14/07 Group B
Cerro Cerro

vs

Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
H1: 0-1
22:30 - 14/07 Group A
Fenix Fenix

vs

Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
00:00 - 13/07 14
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08

4 - 1

H1: 3-0
22:00 - 13/07 14
Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb

vs

HamKam HamKam
22:00 - 13/07 14
Sandefjord Sandefjord

vs

Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt
22:00 - 13/07 14
Viking Viking

vs

Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
22:00 - 13/07 14
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad

vs

Molde Molde
22:00 - 13/07 14
Lillestroem Lillestroem

vs

Stroemsgodset Stroemsgodset
00:15 - 14/07 14
Brann Brann

vs

FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
03:00 - 14/07 14
Tromsoe Tromsoe

vs

KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo
09:00 - 13/07 1
Vancouver FC Vancouver FC

vs

Atletico Ottawa Atletico Ottawa
03:00 - 14/07 1
Cavalry FC Cavalry FC

vs

York United FC York United FC
16:30 - 13/07 5
Pahang Pahang

vs

Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
19:15 - 13/07 5
Sabah FC Sabah FC

vs

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
20:00 - 13/07 5
Perak Perak

vs

Pulau Pinang Pulau Pinang
19:15 - 14/07 5
Kuala Lumpur City FC Kuala Lumpur City FC

vs

Selangor Selangor
17:00 - 13/07 8
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC

vs

Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC
17:00 - 13/07 8
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers FC

vs

Brunei DPMM Brunei DPMM
17:00 - 14/07 8
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC

vs

Young Lions Young Lions
02:00 - 14/07 16
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco

vs

San Marcos San Marcos
23:30 - 14/07 16
La Serena La Serena

vs

Antofagasta Antofagasta
23:30 - 14/07 16
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning

vs

Club Deportes Limache Club Deportes Limache
19:00 - 14/07 1
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan

vs

IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
21:00 - 14/07 1
EIF EIF

vs

FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
22:30 - 14/07 1
FC Lahti FC Lahti

vs

AC Oulu AC Oulu
02:00 - 13/07 1/8
Palestino Palestino

3 - 1

Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
H1: 1-0 |Tổng TS: 5-3
13' - 13/07 1/8 live
Cobreloa Cobreloa

0 - 0

Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
23:30 - 13/07 1/8
Union Espanola Union Espanola

vs

Magallanes Magallanes
04:30 - 14/07 1/8
Colo Colo Colo Colo

vs

Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz
20:00 - 13/07 1
FC Jazz FC Jazz

vs

OLS OLS
20:00 - 13/07 1
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa

vs

KPV KPV
20:00 - 14/07 1
Klubi 04 Klubi 04

vs

RoPS RoPS
13:30 - 13/07 19
Qingdao West Coast Qingdao West Coast

vs

19:00 - 13/07 19
Shenzhen Peng City Shenzhen Peng City

vs

19:00 - 13/07 Khác
FC Lida FC Lida

vs

FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
20:00 - 13/07 Khác
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU

vs

FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
21:00 - 13/07 Khác
FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi

vs

FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
22:00 - 13/07 Khác
FK Bumprom FK Bumprom

vs

Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
00:00 - 14/07 Khác
D-Media Minsk D-Media Minsk

vs

BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
19:00 - 14/07 Khác
FK Orsha FK Orsha

vs

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
20:00 - 14/07 Khác
Krumkachy Minsk Krumkachy Minsk

vs

Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
21:00 - 14/07 Khác
Niva Niva

vs

Gomel Gomel
22:00 - 14/07 Khác
Maxline Rogachev Maxline Rogachev

vs

Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
22:00 - 14/07 Khác
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk

vs

Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15:00 - 13/07 17
Heilongjiang Ice City FC Heilongjiang Ice City FC

vs

Chongqing Tonglianglong FC Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
18:00 - 13/07 17
Dalian Zhixing FC Dalian Zhixing FC

vs

Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
18:30 - 13/07 17
Nanjing City Nanjing City

vs

Yunnan Yukun Yunnan Yukun
18:30 - 13/07 17
Shanghai Jiading Shanghai Jiading

vs

Jiangxi Beidamen Jiangxi Beidamen
18:00 - 14/07 17
Liaoning Tieren Liaoning Tieren

vs

Guangxi Baoyun Guangxi Baoyun
18:00 - 14/07 17
Yanbian Longding Yanbian Longding

vs

Wuxi Wugou FC Wuxi Wugou FC
18:30 - 14/07 17
Foshan Nanshi Foshan Nanshi

vs

Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
18:30